Skip To Main Content

Staff Directory

Search Results

1 2 3 4 > showing 1 - 50 of 180 constituents

Rebecca Baldridge

Special Education Teacher

Rebecca Baldridge

Special Education Teacher

Elizabeth Ballheimer

Child Nutrition Assistant

Brent Barringer

Special Education Teacher

Brent Batcheller

Social Studies

Mary Bauer

Social Studies

Gregory Baum

Librarian

Sarah Baumgartner

Special Education Paraprofessional

Lucas Benson

Student Restore Prgm Teacher

Leanne Brawner

Secretary;Custodial Trainee, MAIN OFFICE/ PRINCIPAL

Mike Brown

Material Processes

Jonathan Bunyard

Physical Education;Driver Ed Instructor

Michelle Bunyard

French

Patrick Campbell

Custodian 2

Brian Carroll

Special Education Staff

Matthew Carver

Custodian 2

Thomas Cassilly

Secondary Math

Carrie Checkley

Facs

Barbara Chrisman

Secondary Manager

Ed Cisneros

Child Nutrition Assistant

Emily Cissi

Secondary Language Arts

Kevin Coffey

Hall Monitor;Custodial Trainee

Phoebe Cohen

Secretary, MAIN OFFICE / 12TH GRADE

Deborah Collis

Secretary, POST HIGH/ASST REGISTRAR

Michael Cunniff

Secondary Science

Mary Cunningham

Secondary Math

Elizabeth D Angelo

Business Education

Michael Deaton

Custodian Lead

Derryan Derrough

Secondary Language Arts

Samuel Dilorenzo

Traveling Esol Teacher

Karen Droege

Special Education Teacher

Malinda Dunda

Special Education Paraprofessional

Joshua Ekstrom

Custodial Supervisor Rshs Quad

Scott Ermert

Custodian 2

Diane Eyre

Special Education Teacher

Melissa Feig

Social Worker

Gretchen Field

Secretary, MAIN OFFICE / 9TH GRADE

Lindsey Gibbs

Special Education Teacher

Gregory Gilbert

Social Studies

John Gilbert

Secondary Math

Mary Gilliam

Special Education Social Worker

Mary Gilliam

Special Education Social Worker

Katherine Glaude-Bolte

Gifted Resource Teacher

Cindy Golden

Secondary Language Arts

Sarah Goodman

Principal High Sch Assistant, CLASS OF 2025

Teddy Gray

Secondary Science

Mary Green

Secondary Language Arts

Taylor Green

Study Hall

Jill Grimshaw

Physical Education;Ce Instructor Asst;Ce Instructor Lead

Mark Gulath

Secondary Language Arts
1 2 3 4 > showing 1 - 50 of 180 constituents