Skip To Main Content

Staff Search

James O Daniel

Secondary Science

Josten Oglesby

Principal High Sch Assistant, CLASS OF 2024

Katrina Owens

Secretary

Daniel Pace

Traveling Band Teacher

Christopher Paladin

German

Jennifer Perone

Secondary Language Arts

Cheryl Peterein

Secondary Assistant Manager

Tricia Petrillo

Special Education Speech Language Pathologist

Laurie Philipp

Cooperative Education

Gayle Piepho

Secondary Math

Grace Podjeski

Secondary Language Arts

Thomas Potteiger

Principal High Sch Associate, CLASS OF 2027

Mark Rapert

Special Education Administrator

Rachel Rea

Social Studies

Dawn Redohl

Child Nutrition Assistant

Lindsay Reed

Material Processes

James Rinehart

Secondary Science

Jamie Robertson

Secondary Math

Noelle Rocklage

Secondary Language Arts

Nicole Rosner

Facs

Sheri Sampson

Child Nutrition Assistant

Danial Sanner

School Resource Officer

Jennifer Schade

Secretary, ATHLETICS & ACTIVITIES

Kacey Schlotz

French

Jennifer Schlueter

Iss Short Term

Gitta Schmidt

Custodian 2

Angela Schneider

Secondary Science

Jason Schneider

Pe/Driver Education

Sara Schreder

Special Education School Psychologist

David Schroll

Counselor, LAST NAMES PF-Z

Michael Sebourn

Secondary Science

Allyson Sedlak

Counselor, LAST NAMES HAN-PE

Cindy Shoults

Special Education Paraprofessional

Jason Sinclair

Spanish

Ronda Skinner

Secretary, 10TH GRADE

Jennifer Smegner

Special Education Occupational Therapist

Ryley Spiezio

Secondary Math

Angela Steele

Social Studies

Gregory Stelmachowicz

Child Nutrition Assistant

Eric Stewart

Social Studies

Joyce Stochl

Child Nutrition Assistant

Margaret Sullivan

Librarian;Library Lead

Erin Taylor

Secretary, COMMUNICATIONS

Sean Torgoley

Secondary Science

Elizabeth Tucci

Secretary, COUNSELING

Allie Tunnicliff

Facs

Kimberly Vaughn

Registrar

Cady Villmer

Spanish

Victoria Voss

Secretary, PRODUCTION ASST

Wesley Voyles

Physical Education

Thomas Wade

Social Studies

Christine Walsh

Special Education Teacher

Regina Whittington

Soc/Emo Behavior Specialist

Mihira Wijeweera

Monsanto Education Asst

Sara Williams

Nurse;Substitute Nurse

Lyndal Willis

Drama/Speech

Pamela Wiseman

Secretary, RECEPTIONIST

Teresa Wolz

Special Education Teacher

Zachary Worley

Special Education Teacher

Jill Wyatt

Special Education Teacher

Elisa Zieg

Special Education Paraprofessional
< 1 2 showing 101 - 161 of 161 constituents